Kavita & Math Winners 2015-16

Gujarati Hindi Marathi Sanskrit Tamil Telugu VedicMath

 

Subject

Level

Rank

Winner

Center

Parent

Gujarati 1 1 Khushee Matani Edison Sachin Matani
Gujarati 1 2 Diva Vachchani Edison  
Gujarati 1 3 Eva Patel Edison  
Gujarati 2 1 Ved Patel Edison Dipika Patel
Gujarati 3 1 Vidhi Patel Edison Dipika Patel
Hindi 1 1 Khushee Matani Edison Sachin Matani
Hindi 1 2 Aadityaa Singla Edison Aparna Singla
Hindi 1 2 Annanya Shrivastava Edison Prachi Shrivastava
Hindi 1 3 Sriya Chinthalapudi Edison Srinivas Chinthalapudi
Hindi 2 1 Aashi Sharma Edison Rekha Sharma
Hindi 2 2 Annika Bhatiya South Brunswick Dhiraj & Chetna
Hindi 2 3 Ritvik Rattehalli    
Hindi 3 1 Shraddha Rahul Edison Rahul Ramakrishnan
Hindi 3 2 Parth Tripathi South Brunswick Bindesh & Niraj
Hindi 3 2 Pranav Manoj South Brunswick Vidya Jyoti
Hindi 3 3 Vidhi Patel Edison Dipika Patel
Hindi 4 1 Sparsh Shah Edison Hiren Shah
Hindi 4 2 Satya Maknoor Edison Sumana Maknoor
Hindi Adv 1 Khushi Sharma Edison Rekha Sharma
Hindi Shishu 1 Shreyansh Daga    
Hindi Shishu 2 Saanvi Shah South Brunswick Naumita Shah
Hindi Shishu 3 Jay Kulkarni Edison Ashwini Parvatikar
Kannada 1 1 Adrith Adinarayana Piscataway Smitha Raj
Kannada 1 2 Vishan Balawat South Brunswick Soujanya
Marathi 1 1 Vihan    
Marathi 1 2 Anushka Raut Franklin Aparna Raut
Marathi 1 2 Saanvi South Brunswick Naumita Shah
Marathi 2 1 Omkar Shende Hillsborough Anita & Dhananjay Shende
Sanskrit 1 1 Vikash Anand South Brunswick Hema Anand
Sanskrit 1 2 Pranav Kurra Edison Aruna Sree
Sanskrit 1 3 Pragna Kurra Edison ar........[at]yahoo.com
Sanskrit Shishu 1 Roshan Renganathan Edison Rajee Renganathan
Sanskrit Shishu 2 Vihaan South Brunswick Mangesh Pardeshi
Sanskrit Shishu 3 Aditya South Brunswick Sree Poorani Shanmugam
Tamil 1 1 Adith Kumar South Brunswick Sree Poorani Shanmugam
Tamil 1 2 Vaishali Anand Edison Anand
Tamil 1 2 Vishal    
Tamil 1 3 Sadhana Guruprasad West Windsor-Plainsboro prasanna narashimanaidu
Tamil 2 1 Varrshitha Kumar West Windsor-Plainsboro Kiruthika
Tamil 2 2 Vikash Anand South Brunswick Hema Annad
Tamil 2 3 Anish Kumar South Brunswick Sree Poorani Shanmugam
Tamil Shishu 1 Chanasya Muthukumar West Windsor-Plainsboro  
Tamil Shishu 2 Niwin Somu South Brunswick Suthanthiradevi
Tamil Shishu 3 Roshan Renganathan Edison Rajee Ranganathan
Telugu 1 1 Tanvi Golla South Brunswick Madhavi Mannepalli
Telugu 1 2 Sriya Anumolu Edison Karuna c
Telugu 1 3 Rishvik Kambhampati South Brunswick Srilakshmi
Telugu 1 3 Sasaank Pinninti Edison Mural & Satyavani Pinninti
Telugu 2 1 Aarush Bolla Edison Anupama Bolla
Telugu 2 1 Shreyas Edison Anupama Bolla
Telugu 2 2 Charitha Nannapaneni Edison Rambabu NannaPaneni
Telugu 2 3 Pragna Kurra Edison Aruna Sree
Telugu 3 1 Pranav Kurra Edison Aruna Sree
Telugu 3 2 Sanjith Aita South Brunswick avsgiri
Telugu 3 3 Mahati South Brunswick Sabitha Somula
Telugu 3 3 Meghana South Brunswick Venkata R Allaka
Telugu Shishu 1 Vishnu Thodupunoori Edison Suresh Somisetty
Telugu Shishu 2 Saharsh Kanna South Brunswick Vineela Anumolu
Telugu Shishu 3 Srikar Satti South Brunswick ratanmala
VM 1 & Foundation 1 Jennessa Raval South Brunswick Nipa Raval
VM 1 & Foundation 1 Ria Parikh Monroe- East Windsor Sunil & Purvi Parikh
VM 1 & Foundation 1 Sahas Murthy    
VM 1 & Foundation 1 Vidhi Patel Edison Dipika Patel
VM 1 & Foundation 2 Aniruddha Vasishta Monroe- East Windsor Venkatesh Vasishta
VM 1 & Foundation 2 Anjana Goli Monroe- East Windsor Sandhya Turimella
VM 1 & Foundation 2 Keerthi hariharan South Brunswick Kadiresan Dhanasekaran
VM 1 & Foundation 2 Rishima Raval South Brunswick candidnipa_1218
VM 1 & Foundation 3 Atharva Somyajula Edison Harikrishna Somayajual
VM 1 & Foundation 3 Likhit Krishnan South Brunswick vkrishnam_1494
VM 1 & Foundation 3 Rishi Battula South Brunswick archana guggulla
VM 1 & Foundation 3 Suhani Faldu South Brunswick Harishri Faldu
VM 2 & 3 1 Khushi Faldu South Brunswick Harishri Faldu
VM 2 & 3 1 Krishi Chevendra Edison sridhar Chevendra
VM 2 & 3 1 Krishiv Das Edison Chinmay Das
VM 2 & 3 1 Prabhat Nalabothu Edison NALABOTHU ANJANEYULU
VM 2 & 3 1 Suhas Murthy Edison Shilpa
VM 2 & 3 1 Swarnima Raval South Brunswick Neepa Raval
VM 2 & 3 2 Arnav Balayrao Edison Balayaro Shailu
VM 2 & 3 2 Charitha Nannapaneni Edison Rambabu NannaPaneni
VM 2 & 3 2 Parth Tripathi South Brunswick Bindesh & Niraj
VM 2 & 3 2 Pooja Kedia Hillsborough Anil & Veena Kedia
VM 2 & 3 2 Sriya  Chinthalapudi Edison Srinivas Chinthalapudi
VM 2 & 3 3 Anuj Choudhari Edison Janhvi Choudhari
VM 2 & 3 3 Pranav Manoj South Brunswick Vidya Jyoti
VM 2 & 3 3 Sameer sheth South Brunswick Kshama Sheth
VM 2 & 3 3 Tanay Kalluri